Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christy Kutz Principal Email
Michele Robinson Assistant Principal Email
Jennifer Seluk Assistant Principal Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carisa Bare Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Colleen Bowman Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Abigail Dattilo Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Carrie Hinojosa Kindergarten Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Bridget McColgin Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Deborah Rhoads Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Barbara Romano Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Erica Schiraldi Kindergarten Teacher Email Web
Mark Smiarowski Kindergarten Teacher Email Web

1st Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Janeli Acosta 1st Grade Teacher Email Web
Gabrielle Adams 1st Grade Teacher Email Web
Jeanne Freymoyer 1st Grade Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Juliann Hunnicutt 1st Grade Teacher Email Web
Jane King 1st Grade Teacher Email Web
Keeley Lewis 1st Grade Teacher Email Web
Donna Pavese 1st Grade Teacher Email Web
Kelly Timm 1st Grade Teacher Email Web
Ashley Weicht 1st Grade Teacher Email Web

2nd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Linda Bishop 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web
Tess Brennan 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web
Landis Clark 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web
Chelsea Miley 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web
Jane Owens 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web
Taryn Rack 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web
Amber Skulina 2nd Grade Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Mekenzie Trina 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web
Samantha Vogel 2nd Grade Teacher Email Web

3rd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Bloom 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Cathy Doane 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Savannah Hair 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Brandi Heggemeier 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Aaron Kaufman 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Ann-Marie LaGaipa 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Kenna Maloney 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Christie Marks 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
McFerin Eric 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Madeline Montosa 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web
Scherli Mosberger 3rd Grade Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Kevin Rahmann 3rd Grade Teacher Email Web

4th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lemy Chatelier 4th Grade Teacher Email Web
Molly Conslazio 4th Grade Teacher Email Web
Courtney Denis 4th Grade Teacher Email Web
Amy Grout 4th Grade Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Cathy Santacroce 4th Grade Teacher Email Web
Paul Tisdale 4th Grade Teacher Email Web
Kim Van Pelt 4th Grade Teacher Email Web
Tricia Volok 4th Grade Teacher Email Web

5th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amy Alexander 5th Grade Teacher Email Web
Amy Bennett 5th Grade Teacher Email Web
Joanne Carter 5th Grade Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Brytani Gupta 5th Grade Teacher Email Web
Jaime Musselman 5th Grade Teacher
Steven Pluhar 5th Grade Teacher Email Web
Molly Roberts 5th Grade Teacher Email Web
Debra Snyder 5th Grade Teacher Email Web

ESE Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kathryn Barkley ESE Teacher Email Web
Kimberly Bradford Pre-K Teacher Email Web
Vicki Janke ESE Teacher Email Web
Allison Richmond Pre-K Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Ruscalleda ESE Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Brittney Stasi ESE Teacher Email Web

Specials Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristen Allen Media Teacher Email Web
Suellen Kipp Dance Teacher Email Web
Kristen Beattie Music Teacher Email Web
Jeff Cargo PE Teacher Email Web
Nicole Minott Music Teacher Email Web
Sara Parker Theatre Teacher/Team Leader Email Web
Erica Reich PE Teacher Email Web
Michele Sipos Visual Arts Teacher Email Web
Shelly Trimner Science Teacher Email Web

Instructional Support

Name
Title
Email
Web
Abby Baker Math Coach Email
Ashley Bell School Counselor Email
Elyse Clark TIF Email
Brianna Hacker Reading Coach Email
Melissa Hammond Instructional Support/Speech Pathologist Email
Laura Haskell Instructional Support/Speech Pathologist Email
Tracy Lorenzini TIF Email
Dontina Leon Instructional Support/Behavior Specialist Email
Kiana Lugo School Counselor Email
Allison McFerin Reading Coach Email
Brittney Russo TIF Email
Teresa Williams TIF Email
Brandi Wagoner Intervention Specialist Email

Office

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sarah Ayala Clerk Typist Email
Ana Ayala-Cavazos Secretary to the Principal Email
Elaine Mejia Information Specialist Email
Jack Parker Tech Specialist Email
Annette Puckett Bookkeeper Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gladys Avila Paraprofessional Email
JoLynn Bartolomei Paraprofessional Email
Hilary Bryant Paraprofessional Email
Yusleidy Cabrera Estopinan Paraprofessional Email
Valdomero Cavazos Paraprofessional/After School Email
Sandra Conidaris Paraprofessional/Clinic Email
Marisol De La Cruz Paraprofessional Email
Diana Donohue Paraprofessional/Speech Email
Joy Foster Paraprofessional Email
Denise Gesek Paraprofessional Email
Michelle Johnston Paraprofessional Email
Deena Parker Paraprofessional Email
Norma Santiago Paraprofessional/ELL Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Donna Arnemann Cafe Manager Email
Liliana Boyle Food Service Email
Elba Hernandez Fonseca Food Service Email
Liza Kellam Food Service Email
Dora Lopez Food Service Email
Deborah Milewski Food Service Email
Milagros Perez Rodriguez Food Service Email
Jenny Pizarro Food Service Email

Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Web
Maria Baca Custodian Email
Pedro Gonzalez Custodian Email
Mickey Kellam Jr Building Supervisor Email
Lorraine Kosier Custodian Email
Alain Martin Custodian Email
Clara McCormick Head Custodian Email
Juanita Olivero Custodian Email